Homestay Sawarna Indah
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Homestay Sawarna Indah

Check in & Check out

From 13:00 until 12:00

Nearby Attraction

Pantai pasir putih sawarna: 0.21km from the hotel

Sawarna Beach: 0.24km from the hotel

Villa Sawarna: 0.31km from the hotel

Homestay Sawarna Indah

Show on map
We Price Match
Property Description
Show more
Reviews
Be the first to post a review after your stay
Surroundings
Landmarks: Pantai pasir putih sawarna
(210m)
Landmarks: Sawarna Beach
(240m)
View on map

Rumah 3 Kamar-3 Pax

1 Double bed and 1 Double bed and 1 Double bed
Has window
Room Details
Check Availability

Rumah 3 Kamar-10 Pax

2 Double bed and 2 Double bed and 2 Double bed
Has window
Room Details
Check Availability

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 13:00
Check-out: Before 12:00
Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cots and Extra Beds
Please contact the hotel for details about cot and extra bed policies.

Property Description

Local hotel name: Homestay Sawarna Indah
  • Number of Rooms: 2
Phone:+62-81219678977
Homestay Sawarna Indah offers accommodation in Lebak, Banten and is located 270 metres away from Sawarna Beach. The property features a kitchen. Each room is equipped with a fan and a comfortable bed. The bathroom comes with a water tub and water dipper. Guests can enjoy a meal at Batara Cafe Sawarna. Other dining options are also located around the property. Other facilities at Homestay Sawarna Indah include a living room and a television. The nearest airport is Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport, 164 km from the property.

You might be wondering

What is the cancellation policy for Homestay Sawarna Indah?

The cancellation policy for Homestay Sawarna Indah varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

How much does it cost at Homestay Sawarna Indah?

Prices at Homestay Sawarna Indah change according to dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Please search for the dates you wish to stay to view prices.

What are Homestay Sawarna Indah nearby landmarks?

Nearby attractions to Homestay Sawarna Indah include Pantai pasir putih sawarna, only 210m from your search (straight-line distance) away.

What are check-in & check-out time at Homestay Sawarna Indah?

Check-in at Homestay Sawarna Indah starts from 13:00, and the standard check-out time is by 12:00.

About This Property

Hotel Star Rating2