Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay

Check in & Check out

From 14:00 until 12:00

Nearby Attraction

Xiangyang Landscape Belt: 0.67km from the hotel

Huaibei Museum: 0.64km from the hotel

Aiyuan Town: 0.68km from the hotel

Pets policy: Pets are not allowed.

Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay

Show on map
We Price Match
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Cleanliness6.4
Amenities8.0
Location8.0
Service8.0
Surroundings
View on map

Standard Room (Bunk-Bed) (12700F)

1 bunk bed
17-20m² | Floor: 2
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability

Business Standard Room

1 bunk bed
16-20m² | Floor: 2
Fixed window
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability

Guestroom (12700F)

1 bunk bed and 1 single bed
25-33m² | Floor: 2
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability

Guestroom (Double Bed) (12700F)

1 queen bed
15-22m² | Floor: 2
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability

Single Room With Cards

2 bunk beds
35-37m² | Floor: 2
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability

Standard Room (12700F)

2 single beds
26-28m² | Floor: 2
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability

Guestroom (12700F)

2 bunk beds
25-30m² | Floor: 2
Has window
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
TV
Tea bags
Room Details
Check Availability

Guestroom (Cards) (12700F)

2 bunk beds
28-32m² | Floor: 2
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability

Business Queen Room

1 queen bed
20m² | Floor: 2
Fixed window
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability

Guestroom (12700F)

2 bunk beds
35-37m² | Floor: 2
Smoking Permitted
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Tea bags
Towels
Room Details
Check Availability
Hide Room Types

Average for similar properties in Huaibei
This property hasn't received any negative reviews.
Guest User
January 4, 2024
五點到店入住,告訴我房間要等六點才能好,安排了臨時房休息,還算可以接受,之後六點進入了房間,洗了個澡發些被子上有污漬,如圖二是第一次發現被套有點污漬,工作人員説更換被套,更換完去洗澡,剛準備躺下,發現圖一圈出來的污漬,工作人員給我更換了房間,由大床房換到了標間,由於是出差,開了三個半小時的車,體驗感極差,不過工作人員非常熱情,工作認真,無可厚非
Translate

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 12:00

Front desk hours: 24/7

Guests Accepted
This property only accepts guests with a valid travel permit, residence permit, or ID card issued in the Chinese mainland

Child policies
Children are not permitted to stay at this property

Cots and Extra Beds
For all room types, cots and extra beds cannot be added.

Breakfast
Breakfast not provided

Deposit Policy
DepositDeposit required
Deposit Collection MethodsA fixed amount of CNY 200.00 (approx. AU$ 41.84) is charged.

Pets
Pets are not allowed

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Property Description

Local hotel name: 淮北BLUE电竞民宿
  • Opened: 2022
  • Number of Rooms: 28
Phone:+86-561-3053333
The Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Huaibei will find that the Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay is a fantastic accommodation choice.
The hotel is only 2km from Huaibei Railway Station and 72km from Xuzhou Guanyin International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Jinxiu Park, Renmin Road Ecological Park and Sui-Tang Canal Ancient Town all nearby.
When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities.

You might be wondering

What is the cancellation policy for Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay?

The cancellation policy for Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

How much does it cost at Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay?

Prices at Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay change according to dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Please search for the dates you wish to stay to view prices.

Does Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay have airport transfer services?

No, Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay doesn't offer airport transfer services.

What are Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay nearby landmarks?

Nearby attractions to Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay include Huaibei Museum, only 640m from your search (straight-line distance) away.

Does Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay provide a pool?

No, Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay doesn't serve a pool.

Does Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay have breakfast?

No, Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay doesn't provide breakfast.

Is there a restaurant in Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay?

No, Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay does not provide an on-site restaurant.

What are check-in & check-out time at Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay?

Check-in at Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay starts from 14:00, and the standard check-out time is by 12:00.

Are pets welcome at Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay?

No, pets are not welcome at Huaibei BLUE E-sports Homestay.

About This Property

Nearest Train StationHuaibei Railway Station
Distance to Train Station3.13KM
Hotel Star Rating2