Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths

Check in & Check out

From 16:00 until 12:00

Nearby Attraction

Spainhower Park: 1.04km from the hotel

Zoey's Dog Park: 0.94km from the hotel

Lone Pine Library: 1.29km from the hotel

Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths

Show on map
Complete address will show after booking
We Price Match
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Cleanliness9.4
Amenities9.4
Location9.4
Service9.4
Surroundings
Attraction: Mt Whitney Pack Station
(1.5km)
Attraction: Zoey's Dog Park
(950m)
View on map
15

3 Bedrooms Private Vacation Home

Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Air conditioning
Refrigerator
TV
Wi-Fi in room
Room Details
Check Availability

Verified Reviews
Average for similar properties in Lone Pine

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 16:00
Check-out: Before 12:00
Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cots and Extra Beds
Please contact the hotel for details about cot and extra bed policies.

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Property host

Joy

About this property

The information above has been provided by the host, who can be contacted directly if you have any questions. The host bears all legal responsibilities in relation to this information.

You might be wondering

What is the cancellation policy for Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths?

The cancellation policy for Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

How much does it cost at Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths?

Prices at Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths change according to dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Please search for the dates you wish to stay to view prices.

What are Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths nearby landmarks?

Nearby attractions to Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths include Zoey's Dog Park, only 940m from your search (straight-line distance) away.

What are check-in & check-out time at Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths?

Check-in at Large country home with 3 rooms and 3 baths starts from 16:00, and the standard check-out time is by 12:00.

About This Property

Hotel Star Rating4