Santa Fe de Antioquia

Santa Fe de Antioquia Hotels with Parking

Enter your dates to find hotels with parking in Santa Fe de Antioquia.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Santa Fe de Antioquia Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Santa Fe de Antioquia.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
55
Hotels in Santa Fe de Antioquia
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Outstanding
55 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From IDR 910,816
Check Availability
80
Hotels in Santa Fe de Antioquia
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
29 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From IDR 2,927,248
Check Availability
21
Hotels in Santa Fe de Antioquia
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
7 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From IDR 600,191
Check Availability
57
Hotels in Santa Fe de Antioquia
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
5 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From IDR 1,221,442
Check Availability
87
Hotels in Santa Fe de Antioquia
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Restaurant
Outstanding
5 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From IDR 3,572,190
Check Availability
79
Hotels in Santa Fe de Antioquia
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
19 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From IDR 1,740,028
Check Availability
Show more hotels with parking in Santa Fe de Antioquia

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Parking in Santa Fe de Antioquia?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Santa Fe de Antioquia, Hotel Portón del Sol (from IDR 1,392,548) , Hotel Kalma (from IDR 3,398,450) and Selva María Hotel Boutique (from IDR 758,136) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Parking in Santa Fe de Antioquia?

For hotels with Parking in Santa Fe de Antioquia, the average price on weekdays is IDR 1,896,657, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is IDR 2,188,118.

Which Santa Fe de Antioquia hotels with Parking are pet-friendly?

Hostería Fundadores (from IDR 1,345,165) is a pet-friendly hotel. Travel with your pets and enjoy a stay that welcomes them too!

Where to find hotel deals for Santa Fe de Antioquia hotels with Parking?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About parking in Santa Fe de Antioquia Hotels

Total properties6
Number of reviews145
Weekday Avg. PriceIDR 1,896,657
Weekend Avg. PriceIDR 2,188,118