Idar-Oberstein

Idar-Oberstein Hotels with Parking

Enter your dates to find hotels with parking in Idar-Oberstein.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Idar-Oberstein Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Idar-Oberstein.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
50
Hotels in Idar-Oberstein
Featured facilities: Parking
32 reviews
6.9/10
1 night
From KRW 83,059
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Idar-Oberstein
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
25 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From KRW 113,692
Check Availability
68
Hotels in Idar-Oberstein
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
13 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From KRW 194,901
Check Availability
68
Hotels in Idar-Oberstein
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
49 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From KRW 112,664
Check Availability
70
Hotels in Idar-Oberstein
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
19 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From KRW 161,390
Check Availability
Show more hotels with parking in Idar-Oberstein

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Parking in Idar-Oberstein?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Idar-Oberstein, Opal Hotel (from KRW 86,965) , Berghotel Kristall (from KRW 111,430) and Parkhotel Idar-Oberstein (from KRW 172,697) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Parking in Idar-Oberstein?

For hotels with Parking in Idar-Oberstein, the average price on weekdays is KRW 175,535, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is KRW 183,549.

Where to find hotel deals for Idar-Oberstein hotels with Parking?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About parking in Idar-Oberstein Hotels

Total properties5
Number of reviews140
Weekday Avg. PriceKRW 175,535
Weekend Avg. PriceKRW 183,549