Rendsburg-Eckernforde

Rendsburg-Eckernforde Hotels with Parking

Enter your dates to find hotels with parking in Rendsburg-Eckernforde.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Rendsburg-Eckernforde Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Rendsburg-Eckernforde.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
64
Hotels in Rendsburg
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
93 reviews
6.9/10
1 night
From € 45
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rendsburg
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
95 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From € 79
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rendsburg
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
56 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From € 71
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Budelsdorf
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
90 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From € 79
Check Availability
79
Hotels in Owschlag
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
81 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From € 77
Check Availability
94
Hotels in Alt Duvenstedt
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
41 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From € 107
Check Availability
25
Hotels in Alt Duvenstedt
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen
Very Good
934 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From € 44
Check Availability
76
Hotels in Kronshagen
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
32 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From € 54
Check Availability
75
Hotels in Osdorf
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
4 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From € 133
Check Availability
86
Hotels in Eckernforde
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
46 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From € 129
Check Availability
Show more hotels with parking in Rendsburg-Eckernforde

Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde Reviews

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

LÜTTES Loft Boutique Hotel

8.9/10
Very Good
Posted on Jun 1, 2026
DESchmophie
Super Lage (vom Hafen bis Innenstadt und REWE um die Ecke alles schnell erreichbar), schöne und saubere moderne Einrichtung. Problemlose Schlüsselübernahme / -abgabe durch einen Tresor. Rundherum zufrieden. Kommen gerne wieder.
Price per night from:€ 76

Hotel Kirchspiels Gasthaus

8.9/10
Very Good
Posted on Sep 18, 2026|Single Room
Ame_1
This stay experience exceeded expectations! The location of the hotel is very good and convenient to travel. The room was clean and tidy, the facilities were maintained in place, and the bedding was soft and comfortable. The front desk service was warm and efficient, check-in and check-out were fast, and there was a timely response to demand. The public area is elegant and the overall quiet is not noisy. The breakfast is rich in variety and the taste is online. The price is very good, I will give priority to this next time, highly recommended!
Price per night from:€ 83

BeachSide

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Apr 21, 2024
Guest User
Wir waren im Neubau und hatten ein sehr schönes Zimmer. Gern kommen wir wieder😊
Price per night from:€ 105

Designhotel 1690 & Apartments

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Feb 25, 2025
Guest User
Very nice hotel. Late check-in has smoothly sounded. The room is bright and chic. You have just felt well. Very friendly staff. The next time I will book this hotel again. Addition: 🍺 In the 1st floor is a refrigerator with drinks and snacks that you can take and pay when you leave. 🚬 For smokers there is a ”smoking balcony”. 🥐 I didn't try breakfast because I was not hungry, but I was offered a ”caffee to go” that I liked to accept.
Price per night from:€ 89

Hotel Athletik Kiel

7.8/10
Good
Posted on Jul 13, 2026
HKLIZ LEUNG LUMSDEN
we spend a long period of time for 2 sailing regattas in the summer months. we had the business suite with en suite bathroom, we had a good comfortable stay
Price per night from:€ 70

Pure Hotel Dänischer Hof

7.1/10
Posted on Jul 12, 2023
Guest User
Quiet location, good hotel, good rooms, good breakfast, super pool with warm Water, beautiful beach in Schilksee! Good price!
Price per night from:€ 53

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Parking in Rendsburg-Eckernforde?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde, Hotel Pelli Hof Rendsburg by Tulip Inn (from € 50) , FineApartment Alt Duvenstedt (from € 53) and Hotel Koenigstein Kiel by Tulip Inn (from € 52) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Parking in Rendsburg-Eckernforde?

For hotels with Parking in Rendsburg-Eckernforde, the average price on weekdays is € 143, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is € 140.

Where to find hotel deals for Rendsburg-Eckernforde hotels with Parking?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About parking in Rendsburg-Eckernforde Hotels

Total properties48
Number of reviews1,451
Highest price€ 209
Lowest price€ 59
Weekday Avg. Price€ 143
Weekend Avg. Price€ 140