Douglas County

Douglas County Hotels with Parking

Enter your dates to find hotels with parking in Douglas County.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Douglas County Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Douglas County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
52
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
105 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From SGD 112
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
75 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From SGD 217
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
99 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From SGD 100
Check Availability
44
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
103 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From SGD 109
Check Availability
68
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
99 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From SGD 80
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
104 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From SGD 149
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
99 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From SGD 121
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
100 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From SGD 132
Check Availability
24
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
99 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From SGD 89
Check Availability
79
Hotels in Douglas County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
76 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From SGD 170
Check Availability
Show more hotels with parking in Douglas County

Hotels in Douglas County Reviews

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

Fairfield Inn & Suites Atlanta Lithia Springs

8.9/10
Very Good
Posted on Jan 17, 2020
YU
It’s a bit far from downtown Atlanta. In the northwest area of the city, there are 4S auto shops and auto parts shops in the Furniture City. However, the transportation is convenient, and it is convenient to have a car on the highway when you go out.
Price per night from:SGD 167

Holiday Inn Express ATLANTA WEST - THEME PARK AREA by IHG

8.9/10
Very Good
Posted on Apr 15, 2026
sxf122217
出行方便,大堂咖啡自助
Price per night from:SGD 136

Courtyard Atlanta Lithia Springs

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Nov 25, 2020
USGuest User
My experience was horrible with this service and the hotel .. i didn’t receive credit for the room I paid for threw yall on the 8th of november so when I checked into the hotel on the 20th they charged me for the room. So I was charged twice for the room I have been on the phone for 5 days now trying to get my money back. I will most likely never use trip.com again because of this.
Price per night from:SGD 126

SpringHill Suites Atlanta Six Flags

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Jun 5, 2021
USTAO
Need a double bed for another stay. But I found that the refrigerator was small, which would be a little inconvenient if I live in a parent-child family. Other facilities and services are still good. Outdoor seating in front of the door is very good, a good place to drink beer and chat
Price per night from:SGD 158

Comfort Inn & Suites Near Six Flags

8.0/10
Very Good
Posted on Oct 1, 2018
CNGANG
Hotel location is good, there are Wal-Mart, gas stations and places to eat nearby. The hotel is quite clean, there is an indoor small pool, and the gym, the breakfast is not bad. The hotel is next to the road, and the room on the side of the road is a bit noisy. Drive to downtow for about 25 minutes.
Price per night from:SGD 117

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Parking in Douglas County?

How much does it cost for hotels with Parking in Douglas County?

For hotels with Parking in Douglas County, the average price on weekdays is SGD 211, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is SGD 222.

Where to find hotel deals for Douglas County hotels with Parking?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About parking in Douglas County Hotels

Total properties23
Number of reviews1,801
Highest priceSGD 253
Lowest priceSGD 253
Weekday Avg. PriceSGD 211
Weekend Avg. PriceSGD 222