Jaen Province

Spa hotels in Jaen Province

Enter your dates to find spa hotels in Jaen Province.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Jaen Province Spa Hotels and Resorts

Discover the best spa hotels in Jaen Province for pampering experiences.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
56
Hotels in Ubeda
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Public Bath
Very Good
13 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From AU$ 150
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ubeda
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Very Good
49 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From AU$ 167
Check Availability
71
Hotels in Pozo Alcon
Featured facilities: Massage Room, Foot Bath, Public Bath
Very Good
18 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From AU$ 110
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in La Iruela
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Body Care
Very Good
50 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AU$ 101
Check Availability
80
Hotels in Canena
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
20 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From AU$ 93
Check Availability
84
Hotels in Jaen
With a stay at Albergue Inturjoven & Jaen - Hostel in Jaén, you'll be within a 5-minute walk of Teatro Infanta Leonor and Cultural Center for Arab Bathes. This spa hostel is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Church of Magdalena and 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Church of San Juan. Relax at the full-service spa, where you can enjoy massages, body treatments, and facials. You're sure to appreciate the recreational amenities, including a hot tub and a sauna. Additional amenities at this hostel include complimentary wireless internet access, an arcade/game room, and a television in a common area. Continental breakfasts are available daily from 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, and an elevator. Planning an event in Jaén? This hostel has 50 square feet (5 square meters) of space consisting of conference space and a meeting room. Make yourself at home in one of the 56 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms with showers are provided. Conveniences include blackout drapes/curtains, and housekeeping is provided daily.

"Nice city"
Good
2 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From AU$ 136
Check Availability
65
Hotels in La Iruela
Featured facilities: Massage Room
229 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From AU$ 120
Check Availability
Show more hotels with spa in Jaen Province

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Spa in Jaen Province?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Jaen Province, Hotel & Spa Sierra de Cazorla (from AU$ 110) , Hotel Palacio de Úbeda 5 G.L (from AU$ 156) and Hotel Rosaleda Don Pedro (from AU$ 157) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Spa in Jaen Province?

For hotels with Spa in Jaen Province, the average price on weekdays is AU$ 203, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is AU$ 234.

What are the best luxury hotels with Spa in Jaen Province?

If you're looking for premium services and top-notch amenities, there are plenty of luxury hotels with Spa in Jaen Province to choose from. Hotel Palacio de Úbeda 5 G.L (from AU$ 156) is a highly-rated luxury hotel.

Where to find hotel deals for Jaen Province hotels with Spa?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About spa in Jaen Province Hotels

Total properties7
Number of reviews241
Highest priceAU$ 303
Lowest priceAU$ 303
Weekday Avg. PriceAU$ 203
Weekend Avg. PriceAU$ 234