Pleneuf-Val-Andre

Explore 2-Star Hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 5 great 2-Star hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre for you.

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 2-star hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
55
Hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre
Featured facilities: Restaurant, Parking, Wi-Fi in Public Areas
Very Good
55 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From RUB 7,154
Check Availability
11
Hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Garden
Outstanding
10 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
20
Hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Fishing
Amazing
95 reviews
9.6/10
Check Availability
11
Hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre
About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats less than 55 lbs per pet (limit 2 pets total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About events:No events allowed.
Amazing
5 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Very Good
13 reviews
8.8/10
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre

FAQs

What are the popular 2 star hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre?

Whether it's for a business trip or tourism to Pleneuf-Val-Andre, Hôtel de France (from RUB 7,882) is a preferred hotel.

What’s the average rate for 2 star hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre?

For 2 star hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre, the average price on weekdays is RUB 9,049, and the average price on weekends (Friday to Saturday) is RUB 9,363.

Which 2 star hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre offer breakfast?

Hôtel de France (from RUB 7,882) offers a delicious breakfast. Start your day with a high-quality breakfast!

Which 2 star hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre provide free Wi-Fi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Hôtel de France (from RUB 7,882) is a popular hotel with free Wi-Fi.

What deals are available for 2 star hotels in Pleneuf-Val-Andre?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can visit the promotions page to find out what offers are available on Trip.com.

More information

Number of reviews80
Total properties5
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 9,049
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 9,363