Clark County

Explore 2-Star Hotels in Clark County

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 10 great 2-Star hotels in Clark County for you.

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 2-star hotels in Clark County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
77
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Vending Machine, Wi-Fi in Public Areas
Good
102 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From € 40
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Fishing, Vending Machine
Very Good
94 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From € 67
Check Availability
44
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Refrigerator, Vending Machine
Great
100 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From € 71
Check Availability
60
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Children's Playground, Vending Machine
Very Good
97 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From € 75
Check Availability
12
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Parking, TV, In-room Wi-Fi
35 reviews
6.4/10
1 night
From € 50
Check Availability
56
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Fishing, Vending Machine
62 reviews
7.3/10
Check Availability
54
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Air Conditioning, Parking, Private Bathroom
18 reviews
6.8/10
1 night
From € 56
Check Availability
84
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Barbecue, Refrigerator
100 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From € 57
Check Availability
60
Hotels in Clark County
Featured facilities: Air Conditioning, Parking, Private Bathroom
15 reviews
5.6/10
Check Availability
3
Hotels in Clark County
0
1 night
From € 71
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Clark County

FAQs

What are the popular 2 star hotels in Clark County?

What’s the average rate for 2 star hotels in Clark County?

For 2 star hotels in Clark County, the average price on weekdays is € 75, and the average price on weekends (Friday to Saturday) is € 87.

Which 2 star hotels in Clark County have swimming pools?

Which 2 star hotels in Clark County offer fitness facilities?

Hampton Inn Arkadelphia (from € 78) and Baymont by Wyndham Caddo Valley/Arkadelphia (from € 67) offer fitness facilities. Satisfy your fitness needs even while travelling!

Which 2 star hotels in Clark County offer breakfast?

Which 2 star hotels in Clark County provide free Wi-Fi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Hampton Inn Arkadelphia (from € 78), Baymont by Wyndham Caddo Valley/Arkadelphia (from € 67) and Quality Inn Arkadelphia - University Area (from € 70) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which 2 star hotels in Clark County are pet-friendly?

Motel 6 Arkadelphia, AR (from € 31) allows pets. Take your pets along on your trip!

What deals are available for 2 star hotels in Clark County?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can visit the promotions page to find out what offers are available on Trip.com.

More information

Number of reviews626
Total properties10
Weekday Avg. Price€ 75
Weekend Avg. Price€ 87