Juab County

Explore 2-Star Hotels in Juab County

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 6 great 2-Star hotels in Juab County for you.

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 2-star hotels in Juab County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
54
Hotels in Nephi
Featured facilities: Vending Machine, Air Conditioning, Private Bathroom
100 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From TWD 2,145
Check Availability
20
Hotels in Nephi
Featured facilities: Wi-Fi in Public Areas, Luggage Storage
1 night
From TWD 4,470
Check Availability
54
Hotels in Nephi
Featured facilities: Picnic Area, Refrigerator, Air Conditioning
98 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From TWD 1,762
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Nephi
Featured facilities: Vending Machine, Daily Housekeeping, In-room Wi-Fi
100 reviews
6.8/10
1 night
From TWD 1,639
Check Availability
84
Hotels in Nephi
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Vending Machine, Parking
63 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From TWD 1,370
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Nephi
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Parking, Wi-Fi in Public Areas
67 reviews
5.6/10
1 night
From TWD 1,427
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Juab County

FAQs

What are the popular 2 star hotels in Juab County?

Whether it's for a business trip or tourism to Juab County, Motel 6 Nephi, UT (from TWD 1,840) , Safari Motel (from TWD 1,532) and Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Nephi (from TWD 4,730) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the average rate for 2 star hotels in Juab County?

For 2 star hotels in Juab County, the average price on weekdays is TWD 2,964, and the average price on weekends (Friday to Saturday) is TWD 3,293.

Which 2 star hotels in Juab County have swimming pools?

There are many 2 star hotels in Juab County with swimming pool. Economy Inn & Suites (from TWD 1,438) is very popular.

Which 2 star hotels in Juab County offer fitness facilities?

Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Nephi (from TWD 4,730) offers fitness facilities. Satisfy your fitness needs even while travelling!

Which 2 star hotels in Juab County offer breakfast?

Which 2 star hotels in Juab County provide free Wi-Fi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Motel 6 Nephi, UT (from TWD 1,840), Safari Motel (from TWD 1,532) and Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Nephi (from TWD 4,730) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which 2 star hotels in Juab County are pet-friendly?

Motel 6 Nephi, UT (from TWD 1,840) allows pets. Take your pets along on your trip!

What deals are available for 2 star hotels in Juab County?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can visit the promotions page to find out what offers are available on Trip.com.

More information

Number of reviews429
Total properties6
Weekday Avg. PriceTWD 2,964
Weekend Avg. PriceTWD 3,293