Tatra County

Explore 5-Star Hotels in Tatra County

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 6 great 5-Star hotels in Tatra County for you.

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 5-star hotels in Tatra County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Zakopane
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Sauna
Amazing
62 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From CAD 262
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Zakopane
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Sauna
Amazing
119 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From CAD 263
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Zakopane
Featured facilities: Sauna, Rock Climbing, Ski Lessons
Very Good
45 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From CAD 118
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Zakopane
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Sauna
Very Good
130 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From CAD 126
Check Availability
64
Hotels in Zakopane
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Sauna
Amazing
68 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From CAD 228
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bialka Tatrzanska
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Hot Spring, Water Park
Amazing
31 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From CAD 221
Check Availability
See All 5-Star Hotels in Tatra County

FAQs

What are the popular 5 star hotels in Tatra County?

Whether it's for a business trip or tourism to Tatra County, Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane (from CAD 138) , Rysy Boutique Hotel (from CAD 96) and Aries Hotel & Spa Zakopane (from CAD 282) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the average rate for 5 star hotels in Tatra County?

For 5 star hotels in Tatra County, the average price on weekdays is CAD 366, and the average price on weekends (Friday to Saturday) is CAD 441.

Which 5 star hotels in Tatra County have swimming pools?

There are many 5 star hotels in Tatra County with swimming pool. Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane (from CAD 138) , Aries Hotel & Spa Zakopane (from CAD 282) and Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa (from CAD 270) are very popular.

Which 5 star hotels in Tatra County offer fitness facilities?

Which 5 star hotels in Tatra County have bars?

Which 5 star hotels in Tatra County offer breakfast?

Which 5 star hotels in Tatra County offer spa service?

Want to relax with a spa treatment? Among 5 star hotels in Tatra County, Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane (from CAD 138), Aries Hotel & Spa Zakopane (from CAD 282) and Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa (from CAD 270) are very popular.

Which 5 star hotels in Tatra County provide free Wi-Fi?

Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane (from CAD 138), Rysy Boutique Hotel (from CAD 96) and Aries Hotel & Spa Zakopane (from CAD 282) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

What deals are available for 5 star hotels in Tatra County?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts for 5 star hotels. You can visit the promotions page to find out what offers are available on Trip.com.

More information

Highest priceCAD 2,236
Lowest priceCAD 691
Number of reviews455
Total properties6
Weekday Avg. PriceCAD 366
Weekend Avg. PriceCAD 441