Saint John County

Saint John County Hotels with Pools

Enter your dates to find hotels with pools in Saint John County.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Saint John County Hotels with Swimming Pools

Check out our recommended hotels with pools in Saint John County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
88
Hotels in Saint John
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Very Good
103 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From AU$ 179
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint John
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar, Spa
Great
116 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From AU$ 211
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint John
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar, Fitness Room
Very Good
115 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From AU$ 161
Check Availability
89
Hotels in Saint John
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Fitness Room
Very Good
118 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From AU$ 198
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint John
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar, Fitness Room
Very Good
115 reviews
8.4/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint John
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar, Spa
Very Good
106 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AU$ 220
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint John
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar
Very Good
112 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AU$ 176
Check Availability
Show more hotels with Pools in Saint John County

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Swimming Pools in Saint John County?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Saint John County, Crowne Plaza SAINT JOHN HARBOUR VIEW by IHG (from AU$ 159) , Delta Hotels Saint John (from AU$ 220) and Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Saint John (from AU$ 235) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Swimming Pools in Saint John County?

For hotels with Swimming Pools in Saint John County, the average price on weekdays is AU$ 251, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is AU$ 255.

Where to find hotel deals for Saint John County hotels with Swimming Pools?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About Pools in Saint John County Hotels

Total properties7
Number of reviews784
Weekday Avg. PriceAU$ 251
Weekend Avg. PriceAU$ 255