Subang Regency

Subang Regency Hotels with Bars

Enter your dates to find great hotels with bars in Subang Regency.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Subang Regency Hotels with Bars

Browse the best hotels with bars in Subang Regency for relaxing evenings.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
79
Hotels in Karanganyar,Subang
Featured facilities: Spa, Restaurant
Great
75 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From HK$ 285
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Pasirkareumbi,Subang
Featured facilities: Café, Nightclub, Restaurant
46 reviews
6.8/10
1 night
From HK$ 116
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ciater Subdistrict,Ciater
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
44 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From HK$ 263
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Cicadas,Sagalaherang
Featured facilities: Café, Spa, Public Bath
6 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From HK$ 361
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Ciater Subdistrict,Ciater
Featured facilities: Café, Restaurant
5.3/10
1 night
From HK$ 119
Check Availability
56
Hotels in Karanganyar,Subang
Featured facilities: Café, Spa, Restaurant
35 reviews
6.6/10
1 night
From HK$ 139
Check Availability
44
Hotels in Cisaat,Ciater
Featured facilities: KTV, Nightclub, Restaurant
Very Good
155 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From HK$ 429
Check Availability
Show more hotels with bar in Subang Regency

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Bar in Subang Regency?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Subang Regency, Laska Hotel Subang (from HK$ 335) , Sari Ater Hotel & Resort (from HK$ 329) and Rangga Inn (from HK$ 75) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Bar in Subang Regency?

For hotels with Bar in Subang Regency, the average price on weekdays is HK$ 500, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is HK$ 621.

Where to find hotel deals for Subang Regency hotels with Bar?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About bar in Subang Regency Hotels

Total properties7
Number of reviews207
Highest priceHK$ 4,513
Lowest priceHK$ 355
Weekday Avg. PriceHK$ 500
Weekend Avg. PriceHK$ 621