Bulacan Province

Bulacan Province Hotels with Breakfast

Choose best Bulacan Province hotels with breakfast.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Bulacan Province Hotels with Breakfast

Explore top hotels with breakfast in Bulacan Province for a great morning meal.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
18
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Located in Baliuag, Hotel Sogo Baliwag is a great base to explore the city from.

"new Smart tv, clean room and sheets, ac is new, personnels are all attentive to requests and queries"
Amazing
12 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From VND 391,971
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Good
54 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,047,844
Check Availability
43
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Blk 6 Lot 26-27 Pecsonville Subdivision, Quirino Highway, Brgy Tungkong Mangga, San Jose del Monte, Philippines, 3023 Enjoy a relaxing and hassle-free stay at Hotel Sogo San Jose del Monte Bulacan, a 3-star property designed for travelers looking for value, comfort, and convenience. Strategically located along Quirino Highway in Brgy Tungkong Mangga, the hotel offers easy access to local dining spots, shops, and nearby attractions in San Jose del Monte. This modern hotel features 24-hour check-in, daily housekeeping, and round-the-clock front desk service to ensure your stay is smooth from start to finish. Guests will appreciate essentials such as free Wi-Fi, air-conditioned rooms and common areas, and an on-site elevator for ease of movement. With its well-maintained facilities and commitment to guest satisfaction, Hotel Sogo San Jose del Monte is a smart choice for both short visits and extended stays. Why guests choose this hotel: Clean, well-kept rooms with daily housekeeping Free Wi-Fi throughout the property 24-hour front desk and security for peace of mind Comfortable air-conditioned spaces Easy access to local transit, food, and shopping

"We extended our stay, so we kept the same room and the same issue. The water drains slowly in the sink, and sometimes it gets clogged. On the second day, we ordered food. According to their menu: Sinigang – 285 Half chicken – 300 Rice – 40 × 2 = 80 Coffee – 50 × 2 = 100 The total should have been 805, but we were charged 840. I only noticed it late and couldn’t get the change anymore. I find this misleading since the prices don’t match what’s on the menu."
Very Good
47 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From VND 306,591
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
14 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From VND 461,827
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
22 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From VND 442,423
Check Availability
69
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
36 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From VND 717,967
Check Availability
56
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Featured facilities: Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
36 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From VND 1,513,552
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Outstanding
6 reviews
10/10
1 night
From VND 2,429,445
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Featured facilities: Parking
11 reviews
7.1/10
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Bulacan Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
5 reviews
6.8/10
1 night
From VND 752,895
Check Availability
Show more hotels with breakfast in Bulacan Province

FAQs

What are the best hotels in Bulacan Province?

From business trips to holiday stays, Bulacan Province offers a wide selection of popular hotels to suit every need. Acro Residences (from VND 1,377,640), Yes Hotel San Ildefonso Bulacan (from VND 469,561) and Hotel Turista (from VND 617,027) are excellent options for your stay.

Which hotels in Bulacan Province provide fitness facilities?

Aerostop Hotel and Restaurant (from VND 737,328) provides fitness facilities for a convenient workout during your trip. Keep up with your fitness routine even when traveling!

Which hotels in Bulacan Province have the best breakfast?

Which hotels in Bulacan Province have swimming pools?

Acro Residences (from VND 1,377,640), Aerostop Hotel and Restaurant (from VND 737,328) and 2BR Condo near Philippine Arena (Adrian’s Crib Marilao) (from VND 1,179,725) are great choices for hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to relax by the pool and make the most of your stay.

Everything You Should Know About breakfast in Bulacan Province Hotels

Total properties12
Number of reviews257
Highest priceVND 21,558,415
Lowest priceVND 562,731
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 1,701,621
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 1,703,134