Walla Walla

Walla Walla Hotels with Breakfast

Choose best Walla Walla hotels with breakfast.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Walla Walla Hotels with Breakfast

Explore top hotels with breakfast in Walla Walla for a great morning meal.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
101 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From AU$ 167
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
99 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From AU$ 117
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
104 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From AU$ 181
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
96 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From AU$ 234
Check Availability
69
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
95 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From AU$ 114
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
95 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From AU$ 154
Check Availability
62
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From AU$ 191
Check Availability
93
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
99 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From AU$ 198
Check Availability
95
Hotels in Walla Walla
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
98 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From AU$ 174
Check Availability
Show more hotels with breakfast in Walla Walla

FAQs

What are the best hotels in Walla Walla?

From business trips to holiday stays, Walla Walla offers a wide selection of popular hotels to suit every need. Marcus Whitman Hotel (from AU$ 176), Holiday Inn Express WALLA WALLA by IHG (from AU$ 157) and Best Western Plus Walla Walla Suites Inn (from AU$ 175) are excellent options for your stay.

What are the best family-friendly hotels in Walla Walla?

Families visiting Walla Walla often prefer hotels like Marcus Whitman Hotel (from AU$ 176), Holiday Inn Express WALLA WALLA by IHG (from AU$ 157) and Best Western Plus Walla Walla Suites Inn (from AU$ 175), which are well-known for their family-friendly features of spacious family rooms and child-friendly services.

What are the best pet-friendly hotels in Walla Walla?

What are the best sap hotels in Walla Walla?

Planning a relaxing trip? Staying at a spa hotel can make your experience even more enjoyable. Marcus Whitman Hotel (from AU$ 176), The Finch (from AU$ 145) and Capri Motel by Belvilla Walla Walla US 12 (from AU$ 105) are great choices for spa hotels offering quality services.

Which hotels in Walla Walla have the best breakfast?

Which hotels in Walla Walla have swimming pools?

SureStay by Best Western Walla Walla (from AU$ 108), Holiday Inn Express WALLA WALLA by IHG (from AU$ 157) and Courtyard Walla Walla (from AU$ 204) are great choices for hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to relax by the pool and make the most of your stay.

What are some good hotels near St Patrick Catholic Church in Walla Walla?

For Walla Walla hotels near St Patrick Catholic Church, many travelers recommend Marcus Whitman Hotel (from AU$ 176), Courtyard Walla Walla (from AU$ 204) and The Finch (from AU$ 145) for their great location and service.

What are the must-visit spots in Walla Walla?

Walla Walla is home to iconic landmarks such as St Patrick Catholic Church.

Everything You Should Know About breakfast in Walla Walla Hotels

Total properties9
Number of reviews887
Weekday Avg. PriceAU$ 216
Weekend Avg. PriceAU$ 271