Velo-Vocha

Velo-Vocha Hotels with Parking

Enter your dates to find hotels with parking in Velo-Vocha.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Velo-Vocha Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Velo-Vocha.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
92
Hotels in Kokkoni
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
39 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From € 42
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Vrachati
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Very Good
170 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From € 107
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Vrachati
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
3 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From € 81
Check Availability
94
Hotels in Vrachati
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
140 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From € 120
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Kokkoni
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
92 reviews
9.1/10
Check Availability
92
Hotels in Nerantza
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
15 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From € 46
Check Availability
Show more hotels with parking in Velo-Vocha

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Parking in Velo-Vocha?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Velo-Vocha, Kokoni Beach Hotel (from € 51) , Marzi Boutique Hotel (from € 46) and Costa Vasia Suites & Apartments (from € 111) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Parking in Velo-Vocha?

For hotels with Parking in Velo-Vocha, the average price on weekdays is € 110, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is € 109.

Which Velo-Vocha hotels with Parking are pet-friendly?

Costavasia Boutique Apartments (from € 135) is a pet-friendly hotel. Travel with your pets and enjoy a stay that welcomes them too!

Where to find hotel deals for Velo-Vocha hotels with Parking?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About parking in Velo-Vocha Hotels

Total properties6
Number of reviews87
Highest price€ 75
Lowest price€ 75
Weekday Avg. Price€ 110
Weekend Avg. Price€ 109