Rote Ndao Regency

Rote Ndao Regency Hotels with Parking

Enter your dates to find hotels with parking in Rote Ndao Regency.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Rote Ndao Regency Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Rote Ndao Regency.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
98
Hotels in Rote Ndao Regency
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
1 review
9.1/10
1 night
From CAD 45
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rote Ndao Regency
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
1 review
8.5/10
1 night
From CAD 304
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Rote Ndao Regency
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
1 review
9.0/10
1 night
From CAD 94
Check Availability
90
Hotels in Rote Ndao Regency
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
9 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From CAD 203
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rote Ndao Regency
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Outstanding
40 reviews
10/10
1 night
From CAD 363
Check Availability
Show more hotels with parking in Rote Ndao Regency

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Parking in Rote Ndao Regency?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Rote Ndao Regency, Loedi Bungalows Rote (from CAD 113) , Casa Narrow Villa (from CAD 53) and Seed Resort (from CAD 380) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Parking in Rote Ndao Regency?

For hotels with Parking in Rote Ndao Regency, the average price on weekdays is CAD 318, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is CAD 318.

Which Rote Ndao Regency hotels with Parking are pet-friendly?

Loedi Bungalows Rote (from CAD 113) and Casa Narrow Villa (from CAD 53) are pet-friendly hotels. Travel with your pets and enjoy a stay that welcomes them too!

Where to find hotel deals for Rote Ndao Regency hotels with Parking?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About parking in Rote Ndao Regency Hotels

Total properties5
Number of reviews68
Weekday Avg. PriceCAD 318
Weekend Avg. PriceCAD 318