Strbske Pleso

Spa hotels in Strbske Pleso

Enter your dates to find spa hotels in Strbske Pleso.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Strbske Pleso Spa Hotels and Resorts

Discover the best spa hotels in Strbske Pleso for pampering experiences.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Sauna
Great
8 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From € 122
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Sauna
Very Good
385 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From € 69
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Amazing
53 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From € 245
Check Availability
21
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Massage Room
Amazing
191 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From € 109
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
998 reviews
8.8/10
Check Availability
Show more hotels with spa in Strbske Pleso

FAQs

What are the best hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso?

If you’re looking for the best hotels in Strbske Pleso, Grand Hotel Kempinski High Tatras (from € 254) , Penzión Pleso (from € 65) and Hotel Panorama (from € 121) are all highly recommended hotels.

How much does it cost for hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso?

For hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso, the average price on weekdays is € 214, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is € 227.

What are the best luxury hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso?

If you're looking for premium services and top-notch amenities, there are plenty of luxury hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso to choose from. Grand Hotel Kempinski High Tatras (from € 254) is a highly-rated luxury hotel.

Where to find hotel deals for Strbske Pleso hotels with Spa?

Trip.com has travel deals available throughout the year. Check out the promotions page to grab the latest discounts and offers on Trip.com.

Everything You Should Know About spa in Strbske Pleso Hotels

Total properties5
Number of reviews126
Weekday Avg. Price€ 214
Weekend Avg. Price€ 227