Sishui County

Explore 2-Star Hotels in Sishui County

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 12 great 2-Star hotels in Sishui County for you.

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 2-star hotels in Sishui County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
62
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Restaurant, Shampoo
Outstanding
222 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From RUB 1,722
Check Availability
33
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Shampoo, Parking, Private Bathroom
Good
14 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From RUB 467
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Restaurant, Heating
Very Good
266 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From RUB 1,611
Check Availability
19
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Air Conditioning, Parking, Private Bathroom
Very Good
35 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From RUB 1,107
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Parking, In-room Wi-Fi
Outstanding
48 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From RUB 1,082
Check Availability
15
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Shampoo, Air Conditioning, Parking
Very Good
55 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From RUB 910
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Shampoo, Air Conditioning
Good
235 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From RUB 1,058
Check Availability
35
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Heating, Shampoo, Air Conditioning
Good
5 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From RUB 935
Check Availability
4
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Shampoo, Air Conditioning, Parking
8.4/10
1 night
From RUB 923
Check Availability
41
Hotels in Sishui County
Featured facilities: Washing Machine, Garden, Shampoo
6 reviews
6.7/10
1 night
From RUB 1,119
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Sishui County

FAQs

What are the popular 2 star hotels in Sishui County?

What’s the average rate for 2 star hotels in Sishui County?

For 2 star hotels in Sishui County, the average price on weekdays is RUB 1,756, and the average price on weekends (Friday to Saturday) is RUB 1,761.

Which 2 star hotels in Sishui County offer fitness facilities?

GreenTree Inn Express Hotel (Sishui Quanxin Road) (from RUB 848) offers fitness facilities. Satisfy your fitness needs even while travelling!

Which 2 star hotels in Sishui County offer breakfast?

Which 2 star hotels in Sishui County provide free Wi-Fi?

What deals are available for 2 star hotels in Sishui County?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can visit the promotions page to find out what offers are available on Trip.com.

More information

Number of reviews2,981
Total properties12
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 1,756
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 1,761