How can I find cheap flights from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from 3,214 AZN and round-trip from 5,245 AZN. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
- Return
- Cheapest
- Fastest
MBA 17:0017h 30m1 stopCDG 09:30Mombasa - Paris | Thu, Oct 22 | Rwandair
CDG 20:3016h 5m1 stopMBA 14:35Paris - Mombasa | Mon, Oct 26 | Rwandair5,245 AZN 9,416 AZN44% off44% off9,416 AZN 5,245 AZN
MBA 17:0017h 30m1 stopCDG 09:30Mombasa - Paris | Tue, Oct 20 | Rwandair
CDG 21:3016h 5m1 stopMBA 14:35Paris - Mombasa | Sun, Oct 25 | Rwandair5,492 AZN 9,416 AZN42% off42% off9,416 AZN 5,492 AZN
MBA 17:0017h 30m1 stopCDG 09:30Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Oct 19 | Rwandair
CDG 20:3016h 5m1 stopMBA 14:35Paris - Mombasa | Mon, Oct 26 | Rwandair5,560 AZN 9,416 AZN41% off41% off9,416 AZN 5,560 AZN
MBA 09:5012h1 stopCDG 20:50Mombasa - Paris | Thu, Oct 22 | Condor Airlines
CDG 07:3023h 55m1 stopMBA 09:25Paris - Mombasa | Mon, Oct 26 | Condor Airlines5,660 AZN40% off9,416 AZN 5,660 AZN
MBA 10:5512h 35m1 stopCDG 21:30Mombasa - Paris | Tue, Oct 27 | Condor Airlines
CDG 16:5014h 35m1 stopMBA 09:25Paris - Mombasa | Sat, Oct 31 | Condor Airlines6,329 AZN33% off9,416 AZN 6,329 AZN
MBA 11:2513h 30m1 stopCDG 22:55Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Oct 26 | Lufthansa
CDG 14:2514h 5m1 stopMBA 06:30Paris - Mombasa | Fri, Oct 30 | Lufthansa6,477 AZN31% off9,416 AZN 6,477 AZN
MBA 11:2511h 50m1 stopCDG 22:15Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Oct 19 | Lufthansa
CDG 14:3513h 45m1 stopMBA 05:20Paris - Mombasa | Fri, Oct 23 | Lufthansa6,498 AZN31% off9,416 AZN 6,498 AZN
MBA 12:3020h1 stopCDG 06:30Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Oct 26 | Ethiopian Airlines
CDG 21:1518h 35m1 stopMBA 17:50Paris - Mombasa | Fri, Oct 30 | Ethiopian Airlines6,514 AZN31% off9,416 AZN 6,514 AZN
MBA 14:5017h 40m1 stopCDG 06:30Mombasa - Paris | Fri, Nov 20 | Kenya Airways
CDG 11:0020h1 stopMBA 09:00Paris - Mombasa | Mon, Nov 23 | Kenya Airways6,514 AZN31% off9,416 AZN 6,514 AZN
MBA 13:0017h 25m1 stopPAR 14:00Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Oct 19 | Normal Airline
PAR 15:006hDirectMBA 16:00Paris - Mombasa | Wed, Oct 21 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
- Cheapest
MBA 07:4514h 55m1 stopCDG 20:40Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Nov 16 | Neos3,214 AZN 4,927 AZN35% off35% off4,927 AZN 3,214 AZN
MBA 17:0016h 55m1 stopCDG 07:55Mombasa - Paris | Wed, Dec 2 | Rwandair3,375 AZN 4,927 AZN31% off31% off4,927 AZN 3,375 AZN
MBA 17:0016h 55m1 stopCDG 07:55Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Nov 23 | Rwandair3,385 AZN 4,927 AZN31% off31% off4,927 AZN 3,385 AZN
MBA 17:0016h 55m1 stopCDG 07:55Mombasa - Paris | Sun, Nov 22 | Rwandair3,385 AZN31% off4,927 AZN 3,385 AZN
MBA 17:0016h 55m1 stopCDG 07:55Mombasa - Paris | Sun, Nov 8 | Rwandair3,386 AZN31% off4,927 AZN 3,386 AZN
MBA 17:0018h 30m1 stopCDG 09:30Mombasa - Paris | Sun, Nov 29 | Rwandair3,389 AZN31% off4,927 AZN 3,389 AZN
MBA 17:0017h 10m1 stopCDG 08:10Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Nov 30 | Rwandair3,389 AZN31% off4,927 AZN 3,389 AZN
MBA 17:0017h 10m1 stopCDG 08:10Mombasa - Paris | Wed, Nov 25 | Rwandair3,405 AZN31% off4,927 AZN 3,405 AZN
MBA 17:0016h 55m1 stopCDG 07:55Mombasa - Paris | Wed, Nov 4 | Rwandair3,466 AZN30% off4,927 AZN 3,466 AZN
MBA 13:0017h 25m1 stopPAR 14:00Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Oct 19 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
MBA 21:0011h 30m1 stopCDG 06:30Mombasa - Paris | Sun, Nov 15 | Kenya Airways3,949 AZN 5,562 AZN28% off28% off5,562 AZN 3,949 AZN
MBA 13:0017h 25m1 stopPAR 14:00Mombasa - Paris | Mon, Oct 19 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Mombasa to Paris are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Which airline offers the cheapest flights from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport?
The cheapest airline flying from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport is Flydubai (from 2,891 AZN) among 10 carriers operating this route. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.










Find more flights and airlines
What is the flight schedule from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport?
Check the schedule for flights from Mombasa to Paris and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
NO747
Moi International Airport
09:15
MBA
16:35
MXP
S - - - - - -Search -
U23811
Milan Malpensa Airport
17:30
MXP
19:05
CDG
- - - - - F S -
JM8719
Moi International Airport
22:25
MBA
23:40
NBO
S M T W T F SSearch -
SV430
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
02:25
NBO
06:10
JED
- M - W - F S -
SV127
King Abdulaziz International Airport
08:50
JED
13:55
CDG
S M T W T F S -
JM8609
Moi International Airport
21:30
MBA
22:45
NBO
- M - - - F -Search -
SV430
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
02:25
NBO
06:10
JED
- M - W - F S -
SV127
King Abdulaziz International Airport
08:50
JED
13:55
CDG
S M T W T F S -
WB445
Moi International Airport
17:00
MBA
20:10
KGL
S - T - T - SSearch -
WB700
Kigali International Airport
00:05
KGL
07:55
CDG
S M - W - F S -
JM8611
Moi International Airport
19:55
MBA
21:10
NBO
- M - - - F -Search -
SV430
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
02:25
NBO
06:10
JED
- M - W - F S -
SV127
King Abdulaziz International Airport
08:50
JED
13:55
CDG
S M T W T F S -
KQ613
Moi International Airport
21:00
MBA
22:00
NBO
S M T W T F SSearch -
SV430
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
02:25
NBO
06:10
JED
- M - W - F S -
SV127
King Abdulaziz International Airport
08:50
JED
13:55
CDG
S M T W T F S -
JM8607
Moi International Airport
20:10
MBA
21:25
NBO
S M T W T - SSearch -
SV430
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
02:25
NBO
06:10
JED
- M - W - F S -
SV127
King Abdulaziz International Airport
08:50
JED
13:55
CDG
S M T W T F S -
JM8717
Moi International Airport
16:25
MBA
17:40
NBO
S M T W T F SSearch -
SV430
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
02:25
NBO
06:10
JED
- M - W - F S -
SV127
King Abdulaziz International Airport
08:50
JED
13:55
CDG
S M T W T F S -
KQ611
Moi International Airport
19:05
MBA
20:05
NBO
- M - - T - -Search -
SV430
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
02:25
NBO
06:10
JED
- M - W - F S -
SV127
King Abdulaziz International Airport
08:50
JED
13:55
CDG
S M T W T F S -
KQ609
Moi International Airport
16:50
MBA
17:50
NBO
S M - W - - -Search -
SV430
Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
02:25
NBO
06:10
JED
- M - W - F S -
SV127
King Abdulaziz International Airport
08:50
JED
13:55
CDG
S M T W T F S
About Moi International Airport and Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
Learn about Moi International Airport (MBA) and Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 6,903.11km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | 3,214 AZN |
| Cheapest return ticket price | 5,245 AZN |
FAQs for Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Flights
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Paris?
- The distance from Paris Orly Airport to downtown is about 14km, by taxi about 30 minutes.
- The distance from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to downtown is about 22km, by taxi about 40 minutes.
What are the cheapest flights from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport?
One-way flights from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport currently start from 3,214 AZN, and round-trip fares start from 5,245 AZN. The current lowest fare is a Neos flight departing on Mon, Nov 16; prices may vary depending on availability.What is the average price of a flight from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport?
Based on Trip.com flight data for departures within the next 30 days with at most one stop, the average one-way price from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport is 6,011 AZN. Prices may vary depending on the departure date, airline, and availability.How do I book flights from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Moi International Airport and Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Most popular destination
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Entebbe International Airport
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Abeid Amani Karume International Airport
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Jomo Kenyatta International Airport
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Eldoret International Airport
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Nairobi
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Entebbe
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Zanzibar City
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Kisumu
- Flights from Moi International Airport to Paris
- Flights from Melbourne Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Perth Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Kingsford Smith Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Ngurah Rai International Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Brisbane Airport to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Melbourne to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Brisbane to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from London to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Perth to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Flights from Sydney to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
Note: Prices shown on this page are estimated lowest price and include all taxes and fees found in the last 24 hours.