Kane County

Kane County Mountain view Hotels

Enter your dates to find the best mountain view hotels in Kane County.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain view Hotels in Kane County

Explore our best mountain view hotels in Kane County with stunning mountain views.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Kane County
Featured facilities: Hiking, Rock Climbing, Horse Riding
Great
51 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From DKK 30,184
Check Availability
58
Hotels in Kane County
Featured facilities: Parking, Balcony
Amazing
329 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From DKK 1,667
Check Availability
26
Hotels in Glendale
Featured facilities: Hiking, Barbecue
Outstanding
289 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Kane County
Featured facilities: Hiking, Rock Climbing, Horse Riding
Very Good
104 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From DKK 467
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Glendale
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
100 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From DKK 802
Check Availability
99
Hotels in Kanab
Featured facilities: Mountain Climbing, Rock Climbing, Swimming Pool
Very Good
113 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From DKK 1,037
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Kanab
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking
Great
80 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From DKK 492
Check Availability
78
Hotels in Kanab
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking
Great
100 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From DKK 529
Check Availability
57
Hotels in Kanab
Featured facilities: Parking, Barbecue
Very Good
105 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From DKK 706
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Kane County
Featured facilities: Hiking, Parking, Barbecue
Great
46 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From DKK 1,355
Check Availability
Show more Mountain view hotels in Kane County

FAQs

What are the best Mountain view hotels in Kane County?

If you’re heading to Kane County for business or leisure, Amangiri (from DKK 31,156) , Holiday Inn Express & Suites KANAB by IHG (from DKK 765) and Zion Ponderosa Ranch Resort (from DKK 505) are top-rated hotels.

How much does it cost to stay in a Mountain view hotel in Kane County?

For Mountain view hotels in Kane County, weekday prices average DKK 5,676, while weekend rates (Friday–Saturday) average DKK 5,886.

What Mountain view hotels in Kane County have gyms?

Keeping up with your exercise routine while travelling is easy. Amangiri (from DKK 31,156), Holiday Inn Express & Suites KANAB by IHG (from DKK 765) and Crazy Horse RV Resort (from DKK 224) offer fitness facilities.

Which Mountain view hotels in Kane County provide spa services?

What are the best Mountain view hotels in Kane County with breakfast?

What's the best high-end Mountain view hotel in Kane County?

For those seeking luxury accommodations, Amangiri (from DKK 31,156) provides outstanding service.

How to get deals for Mountain view hotels in Kane County?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts on Mountain view hotels. Visit the promotions page to find the latest hotel deals on Trip.com.

Mountain view hotel details in Kane County

Total properties14
Number of reviews848
Weekend Avg. PriceDKK 5,886
Weekday Avg. PriceDKK 5,676