Homestays in Peru

Homestays in Peru

Select your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability in .

Scroll down to see hotels

Find Homestays - Popular Cities in Peru

Urubamba

29 hotels

Top 1

Cusco

53 hotels

Top 2

Aguas Calientes

11 hotels

Top 3

Ollantaytambo

6 hotels

Puno

12 hotels

Huaraz

4 hotels

Lima

20 hotels

Independencia

2 hotels

Mancora

6 hotels

Find Homestays - Best Provinces in Peru

Cusco Region

93 hotels

Top 1

Arequipa

8 hotels

Top 2

Piura

9 hotels

Top 3

Ica

12 hotels

Loreto

23 hotels

Top Peru Homestays Near Attractions

Sacred Valley

11 hotels

Top 1

Plaza de Armas

53 hotels

Top 2

Malecón de Miraflores

4 hotels

Top 3

Ollantaytambo

6 hotels

El Misti

4 hotels

Lima Main Square

8 hotels

Qorikancha

53 hotels

Search Homestays - Other Countries

China

101,103 hotels

Top 1

South Korea

5,383 hotels

Top 2

Japan

3,983 hotels

Top 3

Malaysia

1,857 hotels

Indonesia

4,215 hotels

Thailand

2,092 hotels

Vietnam

1,743 hotels

Italy

8,746 hotels

Spain

1,341 hotels

Australia

1,031 hotels

FAQ

What are the popular Homestays in Peru?

Whether you are travelling to Peru for business or tourism, Quechua´S House Hostal & Coffee (from TWD 972) , Kantu Inn - Tourist Lodging (from TWD 1,788) and Eco Inn (from TWD 744) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Homestays in Peru?

For Homestays in Peru, the average price on weekdays is TWD 2,131, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is TWD 2,132.

Which Homestays in Peru have hot springs?

Terrazas del Inca Bed and Breakfast (from TWD 1,712) is a good choice for Homestays with hot springs.

Which Homestays in Peru have parking spaces?

Which Homestays in Peru allow pets?

What deals are available for Homestays in Peru?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Homestays. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.