Villas in French Polynesia

Villas in French Polynesia

Select your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability in .

Scroll down to see hotels

Find Villas - Popular Cities in French Polynesia

Tahiti

2 hotels

Top 1

Paea

1 hotels

Top 2

Search Villas - Other Countries

Indonesia

4,943 hotels

Top 1

Thailand

1,577 hotels

Top 2

China

1,331 hotels

Top 3

Japan

1,087 hotels

Vietnam

508 hotels

Malaysia

340 hotels

South Korea

150 hotels

Italy

538 hotels

Sri Lanka

291 hotels

Philippines

111 hotels

FAQ

What are the popular Villas in French Polynesia?

Whether you are travelling to French Polynesia for business or tourism, Villa Mitirapa (from AED 663) and Hinarani Villa (from AED 1,978) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Villas in French Polynesia?

For Villas in French Polynesia, the average price on weekdays is AED 1,987, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is AED 2,182.

Which Villas in French Polynesia provide swimming pools?

There are many Villas in French Polynesia with swimming pools. Villa Mitirapa (from AED 663) is very popular.

Which Villas in French Polynesia have parking spaces?

Villa Mitirapa (from AED 663) has parking spaces.

What deals are available for Villas in French Polynesia?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Villas. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.