Garda Town

Garda Town Mountain view Hotels

Enter your dates to find the best mountain view hotels in Garda Town.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain view Hotels in Garda Town

Explore our best mountain view hotels in Garda Town with stunning mountain views.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Hiking, Parking
Very Good
732 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From DKK 497
Check Availability
67
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Bar
Great
28 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From DKK 804
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Hiking, Ziplining, Horse Riding
Great
28 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From DKK 939
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Hiking, Horse Riding, Bar
Very Good
12 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From DKK 647
Check Availability
Show more Mountain view hotels in Garda Town

Premium Hotels in Garda Town

See all
Discover our curated selection of premium hotels in Garda Town for your next stay
No.
1
9.4/10
59 reviews

Villa Madrina Lovely and Dynamic Hotel

Hotel near Garda Town
"Good Location"
Select dates to view prices
No.
2
9.0/10
43 reviews

Hotel Garden

Hotel near Garda Town
"Good Location"
Select dates to view prices
No.
3
9.1/10
46 reviews

Hotel Excelsior le Terrazze

Hotel near Corno, Garda Town
"Good Location"
Select dates to view prices

FAQs

What are the best Mountain view hotels in Garda Town?

If you’re heading to Garda Town for business or leisure, Hotel Cortina (from DKK 539) , Amaris (from DKK 926) and Casa Cavour Garda (from DKK 535) are top-rated hotels.

How much does it cost to stay in a Mountain view hotel in Garda Town?

For Mountain view hotels in Garda Town, weekday prices average DKK 1,482, while weekend rates (Friday–Saturday) average DKK 1,586.

What Mountain view hotels in Garda Town have gyms?

Keeping up with your exercise routine while travelling is easy. Amaris (from DKK 926) offers fitness facilities.

What are the best Mountain view hotels in Garda Town with breakfast?

How to get deals for Mountain view hotels in Garda Town?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts on Mountain view hotels. Visit the promotions page to find the latest hotel deals on Trip.com.

Mountain view hotel details in Garda Town

Total properties4
Number of reviews74
Weekend Avg. PriceDKK 1,586
Weekday Avg. PriceDKK 1,482