Pingtan County

Pingtan County Hot Springs Hotels

Find the hot spring hotels in Pingtan County.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Diamond Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Hot Springs Hotels in Pingtan County

Check out top hot springs hotels in Pingtan County loved for their relaxing springs.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near Xianrenjing,Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Public Bath, Bar
Excellent
121 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From € 48
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Spa, Massage Room
Very Good
565 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From € 25
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Chess/Cards Room, Tea Room, Restaurant
Outstanding
322 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From € 30
Check Availability
63
Hotel near Longwangtou Beach/Downtown,Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Spa, Massage Room
81 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From € 18
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Massage Room, Chess/Cards Room
Excellent
108 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From € 42
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Northern Ecological Corridor,Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Public Bath, Bar, Chess/Cards Room
Good
202 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From € 63
Check Availability
93
Hotels in Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Public Bath, Chess/Cards Room
Outstanding
113 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From € 38
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Longwangtou Beach/Downtown,Pingtan County
-The homestay is located in the center of Pingtan city, only a 7-minute walk to Longwangtou Beach -82 kilometers away from Fuzhou Changle Airport, approximately 1 hour by car -9.4 kilometers away from Pingtan high-speed railway station, the journey takes about 20 minutes -The homestay collaborates with renowned designers to create a space that pays high respect to quality living. The sea view, leisure water bar, mattress linen, toiletries, bathing space, intelligent guest control, fresh air system, and other amenities make it easy to handle the comfort of travel.

"The room facilities are perfect, the door is large and the floor-to-ceiling windows are pushed, the disposable supplies are complete, and there are supplementary disposable supplies outside the door that can be taken by yourself, which is very intimate. Opposite is Longwangtou Beach. It takes three minutes to ride a bicycle to watch the sunrise. It is very convenient. The boss service is in place, providing car rental and catering channels, and the price is super high. Recommended stay 👍"
Outstanding
201 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From € 14
Check Availability
59
Hotel near Beigang,Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Spa, Massage Room
Perfect
45 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From € 39
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Longwangtou Beach/Downtown,Pingtan County
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Good
707 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From € 22
Check Availability
Show more Hot Springs hotels in Pingtan County

FAQs

What are the best Hot spring hotels in Pingtan County?

If you’re heading to Pingtan County for business or leisure, Pingtan hear the sea| Linghai Qingshe Swimming Pool Seascape Designer villa Meisu (from € 73) is a top-rated hotel.

How much does it cost to stay in a Hot spring hotel in Pingtan County?

For Hot spring hotels in Pingtan County, weekday prices average € 289, while weekend rates (Friday–Saturday) average € 289.

What Hot spring hotels in Pingtan County have gyms?

Keeping up with your exercise routine while travelling is easy. Pingtan hear the sea| Linghai Qingshe Swimming Pool Seascape Designer villa Meisu (from € 73) offers fitness facilities.

Which Romantic hotels in Pingtan County are good for couples?

Planning a honeymoon or romantic getaway is easy with Trip.com. Pingtan Qingyunge Themed Homestay (Longwangtou Beach) (from € 25) and Yishibahao Courtyard Hostel (from € 47) are great options for couples.

How to get deals for Hot spring hotels in Pingtan County?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts on Hot spring hotels. Visit the promotions page to find the latest hotel deals on Trip.com.

Hot Springs hotel details in Pingtan County

Total properties10
Number of reviews121
Weekend Avg. Price€ 289
Weekday Avg. Price€ 289