El Loa

El Loa Mountain view Hotels

Enter your dates to find the best mountain view hotels in El Loa.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain view Hotels in El Loa

Explore our best mountain view hotels in El Loa with stunning mountain views.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Bar, Swimming Pool, Parking
Great
102 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From AU$ 203
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Hiking, Horse Riding, Bar
Very Good
20 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From AU$ 78
Check Availability
29
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Hiking, Barbecue
7.5/10
1 night
From AU$ 51
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Hiking, Rock Climbing, Swimming Pool
Amazing
78 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From AU$ 336
Check Availability
36
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Hiking, Swimming Pool, Parking
Very Good
4 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From AU$ 132
Check Availability
88
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking
10 reviews
6.6/10
1 night
From AU$ 201
Check Availability
76
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
8 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From AU$ 139
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Mountain Climbing, Swimming Pool, Parking
Very Good
23 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From AU$ 93
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking, Barbecue
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in San Pedro De Atacama
Featured facilities: Hiking, Horse Riding, Bar
Outstanding
70 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
Show more Mountain view hotels in El Loa

FAQs

What are the best Mountain View hotels in El Loa?

How much does it cost to stay in a Mountain View hotel in El Loa?

For Mountain View hotels in El Loa, weekday prices average AU$ 215, while weekend rates (Friday–Saturday) average AU$ 214.

Which Mountain View hotels in El Loa provide spa services?

Atacama Loft & Glamp (from AU$ 77) is a popular hotel that offers spa services.

What are the best Mountain View hotels in El Loa with breakfast?

How to get deals for Mountain View hotels in El Loa?

Trip.com offers a range of promotions and discounts on Mountain View hotels. Visit the promotions page to find the latest hotel deals on Trip.com.

Mountain view hotel details in El Loa

Total properties11
Number of reviews353
Lowest priceAU$ 675
Highest priceAU$ 796
Weekend Avg. PriceAU$ 214
Weekday Avg. PriceAU$ 215